Printed Schedules

printed schedules

Here is where you'll find PDF copies of all our printed schedules. Click on the folders below to download the schedule you need.

You can also find printed schedules on our buses and at the Downtown Transit Center.

     
  File Name Description Size(KB) Modified
 15253
 306
Download  #1 W. Market.pdf 487 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #10 Howard & Portage Trail.pdf 393 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #101 Richfield & Bath.pdf 390 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #102 Northfield.pdf 359 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #103 Stow & Hudson.pdf 369 5/25/2016 1:58:01 PM
Download  #104 Twinsburg & Creekside.pdf 328 5/25/2016 1:58:01 PM
Download  #11 South Akron.pdf 454 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #110 Green & Springfield.pdf 497 5/25/2016 1:58:01 PM
Download  #12 Tallmadge Hill.pdf 466 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #13 Grant & Firestone Park.pdf 436 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #14 Euclid & #14x Barberton Express.pdf 414 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #17 Brown & Inman.pdf 367 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #18 Thornton & Manchester.pdf 401 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #19 Eastland.pdf 345 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #2 Arlington.pdf 472 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #21 South Main.pdf 336 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #24 Lakeshore.pdf 316 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #26 W. Exchange & White Pond.pdf 339 5/25/2016 1:41:44 PM
Download  #28 Merriman Valley.pdf 396 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #3 Copley Rd. & Hawkins.pdf 474 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #30 Goodyear & Darrow Rd..pdf 372 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #33 State Rd. & Wyoga Lake.pdf 444 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #34 Cascade Village & Uhler.pdf 301 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #4 Delia & N. Hawkins.pdf 474 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #5 Joy Park & Gilchrist.pdf 568 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #50 Montrose Circulator.pdf 362 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #51 Stow Circulator.pdf 350 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #53 Portage & Graham.pdf 304 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #59 Chapel Hill Circulator.pdf 357 5/25/2016 1:57:33 PM
Download  #6 East Market & Lakemore.pdf 394 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #7 Cuyahoga Falls Ave..pdf 553 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #8 Kenmore & Barberton.pdf 405 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #9 Vern Odom Blvd. & East Ave..pdf 470 5/25/2016 1:41:11 PM
Download  #x60 & x61 Northcoast Express to Cleveland.pdf 602 5/25/2016 1:58:01 PM
Download  Late Night Zone Service.pdf 301 5/25/2016 1:58:01 PM
Download  Mall Circulators.pdf 336 5/25/2016 1:58:02 PM
Download  Monday - Friday Grocery Bus.pdf 269 5/25/2016 1:58:02 PM
Download  RKP Transit Center Departures.pdf 343 5/25/2016 1:58:02 PM
40 object(s)